Brett Maher

Brett Maher

#19K,
FGM
29
Long
60
XPM
50
Bio
Altura/Peso: 6' 1"/183 lbs
Nascido em: Kearney, Nebraska
Universidade: Nebraska
Rascunhos: Undrafted

Chute

    2022 Season
Kicking
TotalGFGMFGAPctLongFGM19FGA19FGM29FGA29FGM39FGA39FGM49FGA49FGM50FGA50XPMXPAPctPoints
Total17293290,66000995567911505394,3137
Kicking
StarterGFGMFGAPctLongFGM19FGA19FGM29FGA29FGM39FGA39FGM49FGA49FGM50FGA50XPMXPAPctPoints
As Sub11192286,4600066333479303196,887
Kicking
ScheduleGFGMFGAPctLongFGM19FGA19FGM29FGA29FGM39FGA39FGM49FGA49FGM50FGA50XPMXPAPctPoints
Home9141593,3540055113455303293,872
Away8151788,2600044443346202195,265
Day17293290,66000995567911505394,3137
Night35771,451002211111344100,019
Kicking
Stadium TypeGFGMFGAPctLongFGM19FGA19FGM29FGA29FGM39FGA39FGM49FGA49FGM50FGA50XPMXPAPctPoints
Grass55683,3530011221112131492,928
Turf12242692,3600088335689373994,9109
Outdoors7111384,6530033443313161794,149
Indoors10181994,7600066113488343694,488
Kicking
WeatherGFGMFGAPctLongFGM19FGA19FGM29FGA29FGM39FGA39FGM49FGA49FGM50FGA50XPMXPAPctPoints
Precip.1010.00000000010044100,04
Windy355100,05300221111111010100,025
Cold (21 - 40 F)244100,00002200220088100,020
Mild (41 -60 F)66785,7530011221222202290,938
Warm (61 - 80 F)6101283,3530055112224151693,845
HOT (> 80 F)122100,054000000002222100,08
Kicking
Day of WeekGFGMFGAPctLongFGM19FGA19FGM29FGA29FGM39FGA39FGM49FGA49FGM50FGA50XPMXPAPctPoints
Sunday9161794,1600044332278242596,072
Monday13475,044002200110122100,011
Not Su/Mo1010.00000000010044100,04
Kicking
MonthlyGFGMFGAPctLongFGM19FGA19FGM29FGA29FGM39FGA39FGM49FGA49FGM50FGA50XPMXPAPctPoints
September36785,754002200113444100,022
October591090,0530033332212141593,341
November34580,06000110001331212100,024
Kicking
Season HalfGFGMFGAPctLongFGM19FGA19FGM29FGA29FGM39FGA39FGM49FGA49FGM50FGA50XPMXPAPctPoints
Games 1-88151788,2540055333346181994,763
Games 9-1634580,06000110001331212100,024
Kicking
vs. Conf/DivGFGMFGAPctLongFGM19FGA19FGM29FGA29FGM39FGA39FGM49FGA49FGM50FGA50XPMXPAPctPoints
vs. AFC122100,054000000002222100,08
vs. NFC10172085,0600066333457282996,679
vs. Div481172,753004411231391090,033
vs. AFC North122100,054000000002222100,08
vs. AFC South466100,0530011221122161794,134
vs. NFC North455100,06000220000331818100,033
vs. NFC South111100,051000000001100-3
vs. NFC East6121580,0530066114513131586,749
vs. NFC West133100,040000022110011100,010
Kicking
vs. OpponentsGFGMFGAPctLongFGM19FGA19FGM29FGA29FGM39FGA39FGM49FGA49FGM50FGA50XPMXPAPctPoints
vs. CHI100-0000000000077100,07
vs. CIN122100,054000000002222100,08
vs. DAL17293290,66000995567911505394,3137
vs. DET111100,022001100000033100,06
vs. GB100-0000000000044100,04
vs. HOU122100,053000011001133100,09
vs. IND100-000000000006785,76
vs. JAX122100,053001100001144100,010
vs. LA133100,040000022110011100,010
vs. MIN144100,060001100003344100,016
vs. NYG23560,044002200120166100,015
vs. PHI25683,330002211220166100,021
vs. TB111100,051000000001100-3
vs. TEN122100,045000011110033100,09
vs. WAS244100,05300220011111333,313
Kicking
Game OutcomeGFGMFGAPctLongFGM19FGA19FGM29FGA29FGM39FGA39FGM49FGA49FGM50FGA50XPMXPAPctPoints
In Win12252792,6600088446778404295,2115
In Loss54580,0530011110023101190,922
One-Sided9172085,0600066333457242596,075
Not Close11161888,9600044443456313491,279
Close6131492,95400551133451919100,058
Late & Close022100,050000000111122100,08