Zé Rafael

Zé Rafael

#8M,
J
29
SUB
10
G
4
CA
9
CV
2
J
39
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.75 m (5 pés 9 pol.)/76 kg (168 lb)
Nascido em: Brazil
Posição: Meio-campista

Ataque

Últimos 10 jogosAtaqueDisciplinar
DataTimeRivalLigaPlacarGGCChuESCPÊNFCFSCACV
PAL@ATMCampeonato Brasileiro000001300
PALAGOCampeonato Brasileiro001001000
PALTIGFIFA Club World Cup0-1000000000
PALSANCopa Libertadores000002100
PAL@FLACampeonato Brasileiro000002600
PALESCCampeonato Brasileiro000003300
PALGRECampeonato Brasileiro001003000
PALRIVCopa Libertadores001000200
PAL@SCRCampeonato Brasileiro003001100

Ataque

CarreiraJogosAtaqueDisciplinar
TemporadaTimeLigaJSUBGGCChuPASESCPÊNFCFSCACV
2013/2014CTACampeonato Brasileiro14001500031010
2014/2015CTACampeonato Brasileiro1200430105110
2017/2018BAHCampeonato Brasileiro35135501.0821607712251
2018/2019BAHCampeonato Brasileiro33043739441707610460
2018/2019BAHCopa Sudamericana7130617910172130
2019/2020PALCampeonato Brasileiro234553248000636560
2019/2020PALCopa Libertadores3100363007510
2020/2021PALCampeonato Brasileiro215232384220475162
2020/2021PALCopa Libertadores7520935000161930
2020/2021PALFIFA Club World Cup1000-23000000