Walter Kannemann

Walter Kannemann

#4E, #23E,
J
24
SUB
0
G
0
CA
11
CV
1
J
24
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.85 m (6 pés 1 pol.)/86 kg (190 lb)
Nascido em: Concepción del Uruguay, Argentina
Posição: Defensor

    2021

Registro de jogosAtaqueDefesaDisciplinar
DataTimeRivalLigaPlacarGGCChuESCPÊNDesBSFCFSCACV
GRE@ESCCampeonato Brasileiro00000111010
GRESAOCampeonato Brasileiro00000000100
GRE@BAHCampeonato Brasileiro00000031010
GRE@ChapCampeonato Brasileiro00000121000
GREBRACampeonato Brasileiro00000024100
GREFLUCampeonato Brasileiro00000051010
GRE@ICLCampeonato Brasileiro00000111300
GREPALCampeonato Brasileiro00000117110
GRE@AGOCampeonato Brasileiro00000332010
GREJUDECampeonato Brasileiro00000001000
GRE@FORCampeonato Brasileiro00000027100
GRE@SANCampeonato Brasileiro00100144210
GRECUICampeonato Brasileiro00000112000
GRELDQCopa SudamericanaS 1-200000172110
GRE@FLUCampeonato Brasileiro00000221210
GRE@LDQCopa SudamericanaV 0-100000171100
GREICLCampeonato Brasileiro00100431200
GRE@PALCampeonato Brasileiro00100141100
GREAGOCampeonato Brasileiro00000322010
GREFORCampeonato Brasileiro00100041201
GRESANCampeonato Brasileiro00100430000
GRE@SCRCampeonato Brasileiro00000121110
GREATPCampeonato Brasileiro00000224100
GREIDVCopa Libertadores00000705110