Valerio Verre

Valerio Verre

#8M,
J
7
SUB
5
G
1
CA
0
CV
0
J
12
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.8 m (5 pés 11 pol.)/70 kg (154 lb)
Nascido em: Roma, Italy
Posição: Meio-campista

Ataque

    Temporada regular

Últimos 10 jogosAtaqueDisciplinar
DataTimeRivalLigaPlacarGGCChuESCPÊNFCFSCACV
SAMUNIOCampeonato Italiano001100200
SAMTNOCopa da ItáliaV 2-1101102100
SAM@GENCampeonato Italiano000000100
SAMLAZCampeonato Italiano001000000
SAM@FIOCampeonato Italiano000001100
SAMVERCampeonato Italiano001002300
SAM@SALECampeonato Italiano001001000
SAMSPEZCampeonato Italiano000000000
SAM@CAGCampeonato Italiano001101100
SAMINTCampeonato Italiano000000000

Ataque

Career AtaqueJogosAtaqueDisciplinar
TemporadaTimeLigaJSUBGGCChuPASESCPÊNFCFSCACV
2013/2014PALEItaliano Série B101005-7000040
2014/2015PERUItaliano Série B3265255000080
2014/2015PERUCopa da Itália1100-0000000
2015/2016PESCItaliano Série B3232525000051
2015/2016PESCCopa da Itália1000-0000000
2016/2017PESCCampeonato Italiano23502231.11060273721
2016/2017UDICampeonato Italiano0000-0000000
2016/2017PESCCopa da Itália202020000000
2017/2018SAMCampeonato Italiano2160033031013220
2017/2018SAMCopa da Itália1001-1000000
2018/2019PERUItaliano Série B333125601.495272456360
2018/2019SAMCopa da Itália0000-0000000
2019/2020VERCampeonato Italiano22103233677122312940
2019/2020VERCopa da Itália1000-0000000
2020/2021SAMCampeonato Italiano1215331450490252130
2020/2021SAMCopa da Itália201010000000
2021/2022SAMCampeonato Italiano650082032081000
2021/2022SAMCopa da Itália1010123102100