Tyrone Mings

Tyrone Mings

#5E, #0E,
J
14
SUB
1
G
0
CA
3
CV
0
J
15
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.96 m (6 pés 5 pol.)/77 kg (170 lb)
Nascido em: England
Posição: Defensor
    Temporada regular
Últimos 10 jogosAtaqueDefesaDisciplinar
DataTimeRivalLigaPlacarGAChuESCPÊNDesBSFCFSCACV
AVL@BHACampeonato Inglês000000112010
AVL@MUNCopa da Liga Inglesa00000010000
AVLMUNCampeonato Inglês00000081010
AVL@NEWCampeonato Inglês00000020200
AVLBRECampeonato Inglês00000080100
AVL@FULCampeonato Inglês00000031110
AVLCHECampeonato Inglês00000221000
AVL@NTGCampeonato Inglês00000123100
AVL@LEECampeonato Inglês00000102000
AVLSOUCampeonato Inglês00000260000
Career DefesaJogosAtaqueDefesaDisciplinar
TemporadaTimeLigaJSUBGAChuPASESCPÊNDesBSFCFSCACV
2013/2014IPSCampeonato4120232360012438810
2014/2015IPSCampeonato40214221.74860961574836100
2014/2015IPSCopa da Inglaterra1101-5000341010
2015/2016AFCCampeonato Inglês0100-300000000
2015/2016AFCCopa da Liga Inglesa1000-000000200
2016/2017AFCCampeonato Inglês520013040010397400
2016/2017AFCCopa da Inglaterra1000-6700071100
2016/2017AFCCopa da Liga Inglesa10001000020200
2017/2018AFCCampeonato Inglês3100-113001132110
2017/2018AFCCopa da Liga Inglesa10001000001000
2018/2019AFCCampeonato Inglês2300-8700480100
2018/2019AVLCampeonato180207949001778161731
2018/2019AFCCopa da Liga Inglesa20001000001010
2019/2020AVLCampeonato Inglês3302291.3850015189201170
2019/2020AVLCopa da Liga Inglesa3000-70003204110
2020/2021AVLCampeonato Inglês36022151.6790032170211841
2020/2021AVLCopa da Liga Inglesa1000110900310100
2020/2021ENGAmistosos Internacionais31013159001103200
2020/2021ENGEuropean Championship Finals2100-13700161100
2020/2021ENGUEFA Nations League1200-11200242100
2021/2022AVLCampeonato Inglês35113161.65900231502724110
2021/2022AVLCopa da Inglaterra1000-4100030000
2021/2022ENGAmistosos Internacionais101015900021000
Qualifying World Cup 2022ENGEuropean World Cup Qualifiers3110235100253320
2022/2023AVLCampeonato Inglês13000-5870076311730
2022/2023AVLCopa da Liga Inglesa1100-6300180000