Tyrone Mings

Tyrone Mings

#5E, #15E,
J
43
SUB
4
G
2
CA
4
CV
1
J
47
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.96 m (6 pés 5 pol.)/77 kg (170 lb)
Nascido em: England
Posição: Defensor

Defesa

Últimos 10 jogosAtaqueDefesaDisciplinar
DataTimeRivalLigaPlacarGGCChuESCPÊNDesBSFCFSCACV
ENG@CZEEurocopa 201600000000000
ENGSCOEurocopa 201600000131000
ENGCROEurocopa 201600000030100
ENGROMAmistosos Internacionais00100022000
ENGAUTAmistosos Internacionais00000171100
AVLCHECampeonato Inglês00000290000

Defesa

CarreiraJogosAtaqueDefesaDisciplinar
TemporadaTimeLigaJSUBGGCChuPASESCPÊNDesBSFCFSCACV
2013/2014IPSCampeonato4120232360012438810
2014/2015IPSCampeonato40214221.74860961574836100
2014/2015IPSCopa da Inglaterra1101-5000341010
2015/2016AFCCampeonato Inglês0100-300000000
2015/2016AFCCopa da Liga Inglesa1000-000000200
2016/2017AFCCampeonato Inglês520013040010397400
2016/2017AFCCopa da Inglaterra1000-6700071100
2016/2017AFCCopa da Liga Inglesa10001000020200
2017/2018AFCCampeonato Inglês3100-113001132110
2017/2018AFCCopa da Liga Inglesa10001000001000
2018/2019AFCCampeonato Inglês2300-8700480100
2018/2019AVLCampeonato180207949001778161731
2018/2019AFCCopa da Liga Inglesa20001000001010
2019/2020AVLCampeonato Inglês3302291.3850015189201170
2019/2020AVLCopa da Liga Inglesa3000-70003204110
2020/2021AVLCampeonato Inglês36022151.6790032170211841
2020/2021AVLCopa da Liga Inglesa1000110900310100
2020/2021ENGAmistosos Internacionais31013159001103200
2020/2021ENGEurocopa 20162100-13700161100
2020/2021ENGUEFA Nations League1200-11200242100