Thomas Edwards

Thomas Edwards

#3E,
J
21
SUB
1
G
0
CA
6
CV
0
J
22
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.75 m (5 pés 9 pol.)/76 kg (168 lb)
Nascido em: England
Posição: Defensor
    Temporada regular
Últimos 10 jogosAtaqueDefesaDisciplinar
DataTimeRivalLigaPlacarGGCChuESCPÊNDesBSFCFSCACV
BARCHAInglês: Terceira DivisãoV 3-100000000100
BAR@CMUInglês: Terceira DivisãoV 0-300000000000
NY@ATXMajor League Soccer00100011010
NYNYCMajor League Soccer00030012000
NY@CINMajor League Soccer00020011210
NYATLMajor League Soccer00130131010
NY@LAFCMajor League Soccer00150161100
NYTORMajor League Soccer00120111100
Career DefesaJogosAtaqueDefesaDisciplinar
TemporadaTimeLigaJSUBGGCChuPASESCPÊNDesBSFCFSCACV
2016/2017STKCampeonato Inglês0000-000000000
2017/2018STKCampeonato Inglês6000-1620015193200
2017/2018STKCopa da Inglaterra1000-6000241000
2018/2019STKCampeonato225103916104573171031
2018/2019STKCopa da Inglaterra1000-000001000
2018/2019STKCopa da Liga Inglesa1000-000000100
2019/2020STKCampeonato130012462170163314700
2019/2020STKCopa da Inglaterra10001000001000
2019/2020STKCopa da Liga Inglesa100014810421000
2020/2021FleeCopa da Inglaterra1000-000021000
2020/2021FleeInglês: Terceira Divisão10100136610181611410
2021/2022NYMajor League Soccer26202119355203376351870
2022/2023NYMajor League Soccer1910087034501939201560
2022/2023BARInglês: Terceira Divisão2000-5800240100