Suk Hyun-Jun

Suk Hyun-Jun

#9F, #16F,
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.9 m (6 pés 3 pol.)/82 kg (181 lb)
Nascido em: Chungju, Korea Republic
Posição: Atacante

Ataque

    2021

Registro de jogosAtaqueDisciplinar
DataTimeRivalLigaPlacarGGCChuESCPÊNFCFSCACV
TRONACCopa da FrançaQ 1-1003002500
TROBORLigue 1001001100
TRO@LILLigue 1000000000
TRO@MARLigue 1000003000
TROSTELigue 1000001100
TRO@LENLigue 1003002100
TRORENLigue 1000000100
TRO@REILigue 1000000000
TRONICLigue 1001000100
TRO@NANLigue 1001000000