Rodrigo de Paul

Rodrigo de Paul

#0M,
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.8 m (5 pés 11 pol.)/70 kg (154 lb)
Nascido em: Sarandi, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Posição: Meio-campista

Ataque

    Temporada regular

Últimos 10 jogosAtaqueDisciplinar
DataTimeRivalLigaPlacarGGCChuESCPÊNFCFSCACV
ATMVALCampeonato Espanhol000103200
ATM@RSOCopa do ReiS 2-0000301100
ATMATHSupercopa da Espanha000000200
ATM@VILCampeonato Espanhol000102000
ATM@MAJCopa do ReiV 0-5003003300
ATMRAYCampeonato Espanhol001004310
ATM@GRACampeonato Espanhol000102110
ATM@SEVCampeonato Espanhol000100100
ATM@RMDCampeonato Espanhol000001400
ATM@PTOLiga dos Campeões101002100

Ataque

Career AtaqueJogosAtaqueDisciplinar
TemporadaTimeLigaJSUBGGCChuPASESCPÊNFCFSCACV
2014/2015VALCampeonato Espanhol6191421263260151631
2014/2015VALCopa do Rei3110769105630
2015/2016VALCampeonato Espanhol6300422720091030
2015/2016VALLiga dos Campeões1100146901300
2015/2016VALCopa do Rei0300-27301210
2016/2017UDICampeonato Italiano3224131810610395071
2016/2017UDICopa da Itália101010000000
2017/2018UDICampeonato Italiano25124736936774336340
2017/2018UDICopa da Itália1100125100100
2018/2019UDICampeonato Italiano36098731.5861073309470
2018/2019UDICopa da Itália1000-0000000
2018/2019ARGAmistosos Internacionais32013105203300
2018/2019ARGCopa America510012594021300
2019/2020UDICampeonato Italiano33176691.5641170337651
2019/2020UDICopa da Itália1000-0000000
2019/2020ARGAmistosos Internacionais600063370091540
2020/2021UDICampeonato Italiano36099591.83611133312632
2020/2021UDICopa da Itália2000-0000000
2020/2021ARGCopa America51113236130101610
2021/2022ATMCampeonato Espanhol146018744260293940
2021/2022ATMLiga dos Campeões421052031091300
2021/2022ATMCopa do Rei20003114304400
2021/2022ATMSupercopa da Espanha0100-24000200
2021ARGSouth American World Cup Qualifiers140111179790123510