Patrick Ciurria

Patrick Ciurria

#84F,
J
2
SUB
4
G
0
CA
2
CV
0
J
6
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.78 m (5 pés 10 pol.)/67 kg (148 lb)
Nascido em: Sassuolo, Italy
Posição: Atacante

Ataque

    Temporada regular
Últimos 10 jogosAtaqueDisciplinar
DataTimeRivalLigaPlacarGGCChuESCPÊNFCFSCACV
MONZJUVCampeonato Italiano012002210
MONZ@LECCCampeonato Italiano000000000
MONZ@RMACampeonato Italiano002001010
MONZUDICampeonato Italiano000100000
MONZTNOCampeonato Italiano000100100
MONZFROSCopa da ItáliaV 3-2001303200

Ataque

Career AtaqueJogosAtaqueDisciplinar
TemporadaTimeLigaJSUBGGCChuPASESCPÊNFCFSCACV
2013/2014SPEZItaliano Série B1400-0000020
2014/2015SPEZItaliano Série B1000-0000000
2014/2015SPEZCopa da Itália0100-0000000
2015/2016SPEZItaliano Série B7111111000030
2015/2016SPEZCopa da Itália2100-21001110
2017/2018PORCopa da Itália1200-9002100
2019/2020PORItaliano Série B289535754991244910
2020/2021PORItaliano Série B34291175740281304620
2020/2021PORCopa da Itália0100-0000010
2021/2022MONZItaliano Série B21175448546410215340
2021/2022MONZCopa da Itália0100110000100
2022/2023MONZCampeonato Italiano1401478203320
2022/2023MONZCopa da Itália1000134303200