Nordi Mukiele

Nordi Mukiele

J
3
SUB
7
G
0
CA
0
CV
0
J
10
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.87 m (6 pés 2 pol.)/84 kg (185 lb)
Nascido em: Montreuil, France
Posição: Defensor
    Temporada regular
Últimos 10 jogosAtaqueDefesaDisciplinar
DataTimeRivalLigaPlacarGGCChuESCPÊNDesBSFCFSCACV
PSGNICLigue 101000640100
PSG@LYNLigue 100000101000
PSG@MHILiga dos Campeões00000103000
PSGJUVLiga dos Campeões00000010000
PSG@TOULigue 100100010200
PSGMCOLigue 100000200000
PSG@LILLigue 100000000000
PSGMTPLigue 100000000000
Career DefesaJogosAtaqueDefesaDisciplinar
TemporadaTimeLigaJSUBGGCChuPASESCPÊNDesBSFCFSCACV
2014/2015LavaLiga 21100-2900250000
2015/2016LavaLiga 2114212451002523201230
2015/2016LavaCopa da França0000-000000000
2015/2016LavaCoupe De La Ligue2000-000000000
2016/2017MTPLigue 1161006736004955102620
2016/2017LavaLiga 2170018672005249173010
2016/2017LavaCoupe De La Ligue3000114700794200
2017/2018MTPLigue 131201151.502307099346550
2017/2018MTPCopa da França200154000122200
2017/2018MTPCoupe De La Ligue40003180009141410
2018/2019RBLCampeonato Alemão145115581003835192130
2018/2019RBLLiga Europa50001192001472500
2018/2019RBLCopa da Alemanha130019100272110
2019/2020RBLCampeonato Alemão21431151.111006253152710
2019/2020RBLLiga dos Campeões730044470026267710
2019/2020RBLCopa da Alemanha200019300652110
2020/2021RBLCampeonato Alemão2173117950004431402350
2020/2021RBLLiga dos Campeões7010237100141111620
2020/2021RBLCopa da Alemanha41005196004125610
2021/2022RBLCampeonato Alemão2171319969003541192530
2021/2022RBLLiga dos Campeões60114210001599800
2021/2022RBLLiga Europa02001200000000
2021/2022RBLCopa da Alemanha110019410351100
Qualifying World Cup 2022FRAEuropean World Cup Qualifiers010011900100100
2022/2023PSGLigue 12501115000951300
2022/2023PSGLiga dos Campeões1100-3200113000
2022/2023PSGSupercopa da França0100-100111000