Nick Hagglund

Nick Hagglund

#4E,
J
14
SUB
0
G
0
CA
1
CV
1
J
14
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.83 m (6 pés 0 pol.)/72 kg (159 lb)
Nascido em: Cincinnati, USA
Posição: Defensor

    Temporada regular

Últimos 10 jogosAtaqueDefesaDisciplinar
DataTimeRivalLigaPlacarGGCChuESCPÊNDesBSFCFSCACV
CINORLMajor League Soccer00300230000
CIN@PHIMajor League Soccer00000231010
CIN@MTLMajor League Soccer00000363000
CINNEMajor League Soccer00000210000
CIN@CHIMajor League Soccer000001110000
CIN@MINMajor League Soccer00100221000
CINTORMajor League Soccer00000142000
CIN@TORMajor League Soccer01100230200
CIN@ATLMajor League Soccer00000142001
CINMTLMajor League Soccer00000010000
Career DefesaJogosAtaqueDefesaDisciplinar
TemporadaTimeLigaJSUBGGCChuPASESCPÊNDesBSFCFSCACV
2014/2015TORMajor League Soccer23222199610034157222122
2015/2016TORMajor League Soccer84012343009669540
2016/2017TORMajor League Soccer14812769700248318700
2017/2018TORMajor League Soccer13600864800208813720
2017/2018TORConcacaf Champions League22002136004140200
2018/2019TORMajor League Soccer1553097780014679710
2019/2020CINMajor League Soccer202006936001911017520
2020/2021CINMajor League Soccer8310946900133713420
2021/2022CINMajor League Soccer1771015756002984151210
2022/2023CINMajor League Soccer14001750100195413511