Nicholas Ioannou

Nicholas Ioannou

#0E,
J
11
SUB
1
G
1
CA
0
CV
0
J
12
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.83 m (6 pés 0 pol.)/75 kg (165 lb)
Nascido em: Limassol, Cyprus
Posição: Defensor
    Temporada regular
Últimos 10 jogosAtaqueDefesaDisciplinar
DataTimeRivalLigaPlacarGGCChuESCPÊNDesBSFCFSCACV
CYP@KVXUEFA Nations League00000140100
CYPGREUEFA Nations League00000041100
COMOSPALItaliano Série B10100130300
COMO@FROSItaliano Série B00100000000
COMOBRESItaliano Série B00020030100
COMO@PISAItaliano Série B01100160100
COMOCAGItaliano Série B00000211100
COMO@SPEZCopa da ItáliaS 5-100100020000
CYP@NIRUEFA Nations League00000010000
Career DefesaJogosAtaqueDefesaDisciplinar
TemporadaTimeLigaJSUBGGCChuPASESCPÊNDesBSFCFSCACV
2014/2015APOLiga dos Campeões1000-2200282000
2015/2016APOLiga Europa0000-000000000
2016/2017APOLiga Europa400011430012236410
Qualifying World Cup 2018CYPEuropean World Cup Qualifiers1000-6100132210
2018/2019CYPUEFA Nations League3300-98005141600
2019/2020APOLiga Europa801022481072014810
2020/2021NFOCampeonato5000-203001145301
2020/2021CYPAmistosos Internacionais3000-7600692120
2020/2021CYPUEFA Nations League4001213500473210
2021/2022COMOItaliano Série B2281237511105448262761
2021/2022COMOCopa da Itália1000-000000000
Qualifying World Cup 2022CYPEuropean World Cup Qualifiers900022751017264910
2022/2023COMOItaliano Série B50113113204131600
2022/2023COMOCopa da Itália100011800020000
2022/2023CYPUEFA Nations League5100-137004153300