Moise Kean

Moise Kean

#18F, #12F,
J
16
SUB
28
G
8
CA
5
CV
1
J
44
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.83 m (6 pés 0 pol.)/67 kg (148 lb)
Nascido em: Vercelli, Italy
Posição: Atacante

Ataque

    Temporada regular

Últimos 10 jogosAtaqueDisciplinar
DataTimeRivalLigaPlacarGGCChuESCPÊNFCFSCACV
JUV@FIOCampeonato Italiano000002210
JUVLAZCampeonato Italiano001000100
JUVINTCopa da ItáliaS 2-4000000000
JUV@GENCampeonato Italiano014001100
JUVUNIOCampeonato Italiano000001000
JUV@SASSCampeonato Italiano101000210
JUVFIOCopa da ItáliaV 2-0000000000
JUVBOLCampeonato Italiano000000000
JUV@CAGCampeonato Italiano000000000
JUVINTCampeonato Italiano000000000

Ataque

Career AtaqueJogosAtaqueDisciplinar
TemporadaTimeLigaJSUBGGCChuPASESCPÊNFCFSCACV
2016/2017JUVCampeonato Italiano031011001100
2016/2017JUVLiga dos Campeões0100-1000000
2016/2017JUVCopa da Itália0000-0000000
2017/2018JUVCampeonato Italiano0000-0000000
2017/2018VERCampeonato Italiano12740251880014850
2017/2018VERCopa da Itália1000-12001200
2018/2019JUVCampeonato Italiano58601384009620
2018/2019JUVLiga dos Campeões030038002000
2018/2019JUVCopa da Itália1010311000100
2018/2019ITAAmistosos Internacionais0100-9000100
2019/2020EVECampeonato Inglês623222512500271110
2019/2020EVECopa da Inglaterra010014000000
2019/2020EVECopa da Liga Inglesa2100226003400
2020/2021PSGLigue 1224130473010033640
2020/2021EVECampeonato Inglês020016001000
2020/2021PSGLiga dos Campeões4531875009410
2020/2021EVECopa da Liga Inglesa1120518013100
2020/2021PSGCopa da França2310452002200
2020/2021PSGSupercopa da França0100-3000000
2020/2021ITAAmistosos Internacionais1100-12002000
2020/2021ITAUEFA Nations League0600236006410
2021/2022EVECampeonato Inglês0100-1000000
2021/2022JUVCampeonato Italiano1220512322100201650
2021/2022JUVLiga dos Campeões1510845005000
2021/2022EVECopa da Liga Inglesa1000215000201
2021/2022JUVCopa da Itália1200-12001200
Qualifying World Cup 2022ITAEuropean World Cup Qualifiers1020225000000