Moise Kean

Moise Kean

#18F, #20F,
J
30
SUB
21
G
19
CA
6
CV
0
J
51
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.83 m (6 pés 0 pol.)/67 kg (148 lb)
Nascido em: Vercelli, Italy
Posição: Atacante

Ataque

Últimos 10 jogosAtaqueDisciplinar
DataTimeRivalLigaPlacarGGCChuESCPÊNFCFSCACV
ITASANAmistosos Internacionais000001000
PSG@MCOCopa da França0-2000001100
PSGREILigue 1101001000
PSG@MTPCopa da França2-2001000000
PSG@RENLigue 1002002000
PSG@MCILiga dos Campeões000000000
PSGLENLigue 1000001000

Ataque

CarreiraJogosAtaqueDisciplinar
TemporadaTimeLigaJSUBGGCChuPASESCPÊNFCFSCACV
2016/2017JUVCampeonato Italiano031011001100
2016/2017JUVLiga dos Campeões0100-1000000
2016/2017JUVCopa da Itália0000-0000000
2017/2018JUVCampeonato Italiano0000-0000000
2017/2018VERCampeonato Italiano12740251880014850
2017/2018VERCopa da Itália1000-12001200
2018/2019JUVCampeonato Italiano58601384009620
2018/2019JUVLiga dos Campeões030038002000
2018/2019JUVCopa da Itália1010311000100
2018/2019ITAAmistosos Internacionais0100-9000100
2019/2020EVECampeonato Inglês623222512500271110
2019/2020EVECopa da Inglaterra010014000000
2019/2020EVECopa da Liga Inglesa2100226003400
2020/2021PSGLigue 1224130473010033640
2020/2021EVECampeonato Inglês020016001000
2020/2021PSGLiga dos Campeões4531875009410
2020/2021EVECopa da Liga Inglesa1120518013100
2020/2021PSGCopa da França2310452002200
2020/2021PSGSupercopa da França0100-3000000
2020/2021ITAAmistosos Internacionais1100-12002000
2020/2021ITAUEFA Nations League0400225002310