Mickaël Le Bihan

Mickaël Le Bihan

#8F,
J
15
SUB
0
G
4
CA
2
CV
0
J
15
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.85 m (6 pés 1 pol.)/85 kg (187 lb)
Nascido em: France
Posição: Atacante

Ataque

    2021
Registro de jogosAtaqueDisciplinar
DataTimeRivalLigaPlacarGAChuESCPÊNFCFSCACV
DIJ@SOCLiga 2101000000
DIJNACLiga 2000001000
DIJ@NiorLiga 2102001000
DIJGUILiga 2000000100
DIJ@AUXLiga 2001000100
DIJACALiga 2000002100
DIJ@PARLiga 2001000300
DIJGRELiga 2103000000
DIJ@AMILiga 2000000000
DIJLHVLiga 2005000100
DIJ@VCNLiga 2001002100
DIJCAELiga 2102001000
DIJ@DKELiga 2012002110
DIJ@BASLiga 2001001200
DIJPAULiga 2002002110
DIJ@TOULiga 2000000100
DIJNîmeLiga 2013001100
DIJ@NACLiga 2000001300
DIJ@CANNCopa da FrançaQ 1-1101000000
DIJNiorLiga 2101000000
DIJ@ACALiga 2000001010
DIJPARLiga 2002001110
DIJ@GRELiga 2001000200
DIJAMILiga 2002000000
DIJ@LHVLiga 2000000000
DIJVCNLiga 2001000000
DIJ@CAELiga 2000001100
DIJDKELiga 2101001100
DIJBASLiga 2000000200
DIJ@PAULiga 2002002200
DIJTOULiga 2102010200
DIJ@QROLiga 2001000000