Mexer

Mexer

#4E, #0E,
J
15
SUB
2
G
1
CA
2
CV
0
J
17
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.88 m (6 pés 2 pol.)/79 kg (174 lb)
Nascido em: Maputo, Mozambique
Posição: Defensor

    Temporada regular

Últimos 10 jogosAtaqueDefesaDisciplinar
DataTimeRivalLigaPlacarGGCChuESCPÊNDesBSFCFSCACV
BORSBGLigue 1000000111010
BOR@RENLigue 100000030100
BORMARLigue 100100020000
BORJUMCopa da FrançaV 10-000000000000
BOR@TROLigue 100000020000
BORLYNLigue 100000131000
BOR@SBGLigue 100000150100
BORBRSLigue 100000131010
BOR@METLigue 100000230200
Career DefesaJogosAtaqueDefesaDisciplinar
TemporadaTimeLigaJSUBGGCChuPASESCPÊNDesBSFCFSCACV
2014/2015RENLigue 135040131.6180040217182130
2014/2015RENCopa da França2000-000000000
2014/2015RENCoupe De La Ligue1100-400030000
2015/2016RENLigue 11600045650019599640
2016/2017RENLigue 12031138230028158171930
2016/2017RENCopa da França10101000000000
2016/2017RENCoupe De La Ligue1000-64000132100
2017/2018RENLigue 11340134950015976910
2017/2018RENCopa da França1000-2700040000
2017/2018RENCoupe De La Ligue0200-000020100
2017/2018MOZAmistosos Internacionais1000-000000000
2018/2019RENLigue 12900061.2660023123101030
2018/2019RENLiga Europa70001268002245210
2018/2019RENCopa da França50103171003141220
2018/2019RENCoupe De La Ligue20101142001121100
2019/2020BORLigue 11630271.033001646141350
2019/2020BORCopa da França1000112100111000
2019/2020BORCoupe De La Ligue1000-7100110200
2020/2021BORLigue 1810014590092210230
2020/2021BORCopa da França1000-8400162100
2021/2022BORLigue 11421026790014604720
2021/2022BORCopa da França1000-000000000