Mattia De Sciglio

Mattia De Sciglio

#0E,
J
21
SUB
8
G
1
CA
4
CV
1
J
29
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.82 m (6 pés 0 pol.)/78 kg (172 lb)
Nascido em: Milano, Italy
Posição: Defensor

    Temporada regular

Últimos 10 jogosAtaqueDefesaDisciplinar
DataTimeRivalLigaPlacarGGCChuESCPÊNDesBSFCFSCACV
JUV@GENCampeonato Italiano00000022200
JUV@SASSCampeonato Italiano00030143010
JUVFIOCopa da ItáliaV 2-000000221010
JUVBOLCampeonato Italiano00100400000
JUVINTCampeonato Italiano00000100001
ITA@TURAmistosos Internacionais00000200000
JUVSALECampeonato Italiano01000101000
JUVVILLiga dos Campeões00000400000
JUV@SAMCampeonato Italiano00000000000
Career DefesaJogosAtaqueDefesaDisciplinar
TemporadaTimeLigaJSUBGGCChuPASESCPÊNDesBSFCFSCACV
2012/2013ACMCampeonato Italiano2520281.22011078111312020
2013/2014ACMCampeonato Italiano15100470400314319941
2013/2014ACMLiga dos Campeões2000-4900352210
2014ITACopa do Mundo1000-2600013010
2014/2015ACMCampeonato Italiano161005583004146231622
2014/2015ACMCopa da Itália1000-2400100000
2016ITAEliminatórias da Euro 201661015208001759800
2015/2016ACMCampeonato Italiano211018887003957341430
2015/2016ACMCopa da Itália700063550013159010
2015/2016ITAEurocopa 201631001116106154720
2016/2017ACMCampeonato Italiano2320271.023104775241040
2016/2017ACMCopa da Itália1000-3500022000
Qualifying World Cup 2018ITAEuropean World Cup Qualifiers4000-165003153100
2017/2018JUVCampeonato Italiano1021026910022237210
2017/2018JUVLiga dos Campeões60003229007142100
2017/2018JUVCopa da Itália1000-5400111000
2017/2018ITAAmistosos Internacionais3200-17200744100
2018/2019JUVCampeonato Italiano1930131.009004044161420
2018/2019JUVLiga dos Campeões4000-16800468400
2018/2019JUVCopa da Itália2000-14300333210
2018/2019ITAAmistosos Internacionais100019400302110
2018/2019JUVMLS All-Star Game0100-1400110100
2018/2019ITAUEFA Nations League0000-000000000
2019/2020JUVCampeonato Italiano6300-2900010140310
2019/2020JUVLiga dos Campeões2000-9700382200
2019/2020JUVCopa da Itália1000-4500420000
2020/2021LYNLigue 11415013837202934221041
2020/2021JUVCampeonato Italiano0100-1100001000
2020/2021LYNCopa da França4002-16100473310
2021/2022JUVCampeonato Italiano13712453290242515721
2021/2022JUVLiga dos Campeões3101-140001125200
2021/2022JUVCopa da Itália400011773010102020
2021/2022ITAAmistosos Internacionais1000-6000200000
Qualifying World Cup 2022ITAEuropean World Cup Qualifiers0000-000000000