Martin Hinteregger

Martin Hinteregger

#13E, #4E,
J
43
SUB
2
G
1
CA
10
CV
1
J
45
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.86 m (6 pés 1 pol.)/82 kg (181 lb)
Nascido em: Sankt Veit an der Glan, Austria
Posição: Defensor

    Temporada regular

Últimos 10 jogosAtaqueDefesaDisciplinar
DataTimeRivalLigaPlacarGGCChuESCPÊNDesBSFCFSCACV
FFMWHULiga Europa00000000000
FFM@WHULiga Europa00000021010
FFMHOFCampeonato Alemão00000100000
FFM@FCUCampeonato Alemão00100111000
FFM@BCNLiga Europa000000100000
FFMSCFCampeonato Alemão00000341110
FFMBCNLiga Europa00100651100
AUTSCOAmistosos Internacionais00100213100
AUT@WALEuropean World Cup Qualifiers00000100000
FFM@RBLCampeonato Alemão00000341110
Career DefesaJogosAtaqueDefesaDisciplinar
TemporadaTimeLigaJSUBGGCChuPASESCPÊNDesBSFCFSCACV
2013/2014RBSLiga Europa8100936600214111730
2014/2015RBSLiga dos Campeões102023300271100
2014/2015RBSLiga Europa8000732700255612620
2016AUTEliminatórias da Euro 201650005278006436210
2015/2016BMGCampeonato Alemão640034170023154200
2015/2016AUTEurocopa 201630003172006124110
2016/2017FCACampeonato Alemão31030211.2540046146191750
2016/2017FCACopa da Alemanha1000-2000051000
Qualifying World Cup 2018AUTEuropean World Cup Qualifiers802043950023216810
2017/2018FCACampeonato Alemão29100241.3290079128272230
2017/2018FCACopa da Alemanha1000-4900180000
2017/2018AUTAmistosos Internacionais4010320600953200
2018/2019FFMCampeonato Alemão140109577003449101030
2018/2019FCACampeonato Alemão1802015848004865171400
2018/2019FFMLiga Europa701083140024267900
2018/2019FCACopa da Alemanha20002154007123100
2018/2019AUTAmistosos Internacionais2000-12500354110
2018/2019AUTUEFA Nations League40001248004171310
2019/2020FFMCampeonato Alemão30181371.542006689323180
2019/2020FFMLiga Europa90106509002114111130
2019/2020FFMCopa da Alemanha500132740012104230
2020/2021FFMCampeonato Alemão29021191.852007790333540
2020/2021FFMCopa da Alemanha2000111400972510
2020/2021AUTAmistosos Internacionais4000223600375310
2020/2021AUTEurocopa 20164000425900957310
2020/2021AUTUEFA Nations League600123920011981110
2021/2022FFMCampeonato Alemão25210111.388004577283160
2021/2022FFMLiga Europa9000434500203114520
2021/2022FFMCopa da Alemanha100015500002201
2021/2022AUTAmistosos Internacionais100019300213100
Qualifying World Cup 2022AUTEuropean World Cup Qualifiers700065300014611620