Mark Flekken

Mark Flekken

#0G,
J
39
SUB
0
G
0
CA
0
CV
0
J
39
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.95 m (6 pés 5 pol.)/87 kg (192 lb)
Nascido em: Kerkrade, Netherlands
Posição: Goleiro

Posição no gol

    2021

Registro de jogosPosição no golDisciplinar
DataTimeRivalLigaPlacarDEFGSTdeMFCFSCACV
SCFRBLCopa da Alemanha6130000
SCF@B04Campeonato Alemão12100000
SCFFCUCampeonato Alemão1470000
SCF@HOFCampeonato Alemão4370000
SCFBMGCampeonato Alemão1350000
SCF@HSVCopa da Alemanha41100000
SCFBOCCampeonato Alemão3030000
SCF@FFMCampeonato Alemão4190000
SCFFCBCampeonato Alemão6460000
NEDGERAmistosos Internacionais4190000
NEDDNKAmistosos Internacionais1250000
SCF@SGFCampeonato Alemão1070000
SCFWOBCampeonato Alemão3250000
SCF@RBLCampeonato Alemão5150000
SCF@BOCCopa da Alemanha31120000
SCFBSCCampeonato Alemão2080000
SCF@FCACampeonato Alemão31110000
SCFM05Campeonato Alemão51100000
SCF@KOECampeonato Alemão2160000
SCFVFBCampeonato Alemão1080000
SCF@HOFCopa da Alemanha2190000
SCFB04Campeonato Alemão3170000
SCF@FCUCampeonato Alemão4070000
SCFHOFCampeonato Alemão3270000
SCF@BMGCampeonato Alemão3080000
SCF@BOCCampeonato Alemão4260000
SCFFFMCampeonato Alemão5250000
SCF@FCBCampeonato Alemão92130000
SCFSGFCampeonato Alemão3160000
SCF@WOBCampeonato Alemão4070000
SCFRBLCampeonato Alemão2150000
SCF@BSCCampeonato Alemão2190000
SCFFCACampeonato Alemão20110000
SCF@M05Campeonato Alemão3060000
SCFKOECampeonato Alemão3170000
SCF@VFBCampeonato Alemão52130000
SCFBVBCampeonato Alemão41130000
SCF@DSCCampeonato Alemão3070000
SCF@FWKCopa da Alemanha1090000