Mark Birighitti

Mark Birighitti

#1G, #15G,
J
7
SUB
0
G
0
CA
0
CV
0
J
7
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.89 m (6 pés 2 pol.)/84 kg (185 lb)
Nascido em: Perth, Australia
Posição: Goleiro

Posição no gol

    2022
Registro de jogosPosição no golDisciplinar
DataTimeRivalLigaPlacarDEFGSTdeMFCFSCACV
DNU@ABERScottish Premiership11100000
DNUKILScottish Premiership00100000
DNU@CELScottish Premiership84130000
DNUMOTHScottish Premiership1190000
DNU@HRTScottish Premiership8450000
DNULVSScottish Premiership4170000
DNU@KILScottish Premiership41130000