Lassana Coulibaly

Lassana Coulibaly

#18M, #0M,
J
31
SUB
4
G
0
CA
4
CV
0
J
35
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.83 m (6 pés 0 pol.)/77 kg (170 lb)
Nascido em: Bamako, Mali
Posição: Meio-campista

Ataque

    2021

Registro de jogosAtaqueDisciplinar
DataTimeRivalLigaPlacarGGCChuESCPÊNFCFSCACV
SALEUDICampeonato Italiano000001100
SALE@EMPOCampeonato Italiano000002000
SALECAGCampeonato Italiano001000300
SALEUNIOCampeonato Italiano003001100
SALE@ATACampeonato Italiano003001100
SALEFIOCampeonato Italiano000000200
SALE@UDICampeonato Italiano000001000
SALE@SAMCampeonato Italiano000003300
SALE@RMACampeonato Italiano001003400
SALETNOCampeonato Italiano001001000
SALE@JUVCampeonato Italiano000001010
SALESASSCampeonato Italiano000002100
SALE@INTCampeonato Italiano001001300
SALEBOLCampeonato Italiano000001510
SALEACMCampeonato Italiano000001200
SALE@GENCampeonato Italiano001003000
SALESPEZCampeonato Italiano000001300
MLI@GAMCopa Africana001002010
MLI@TUNCopa Africana000000000
SALEINTCampeonato Italiano000000000
SALE@GENCopa da ItáliaS 1-0000000000
SALE@FIOCampeonato Italiano001001200
SALE@ACMCampeonato Italiano001002000
SALEJUVCampeonato Italiano000002100
SALE@CAGCampeonato Italiano001000200
SALESAMCampeonato Italiano001000400
SALE@LAZCampeonato Italiano000000100
SALEGENCampeonato Italiano000000300
SALE@SASSCampeonato Italiano000000200
SALEVERCampeonato Italiano000002110
SALEATACampeonato Italiano000002200
SALE@TNOCampeonato Italiano001000000
SALERMACampeonato Italiano000000000
SALE@BOLCampeonato Italiano001002200
SALEREGGCopa da ItáliaV 2-0001001100