Joel Campbell

Joel Campbell

#7F,
J
15
SUB
12
G
2
CA
1
CV
0
J
27
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.78 m (5 pés 10 pol.)/71 kg (156 lb)
Nascido em: San José, Costa Rica
Posição: Atacante

Ataque

    Temporada regular

Últimos 10 jogosAtaqueDisciplinar
DataTimeRivalLigaPlacarGGCChuESCPÊNFCFSCACV
MNT@ATLMexican Primera (Apertura)000000000
MNTATLMexican Primera (Apertura)000100000
MNT@CRZMexican Primera (Apertura)000000100
CRCHONConcacaf World Cup Qualifiers0131201210
CRC@CANConcacaf World Cup Qualifiers000203600
MNT@AMRMexican Primera (Apertura)000000100
MNT@LUIMexican Primera (Apertura)000000000
MNTNECMexican Primera (Apertura)000001200
MNT@QUEMexican Primera (Apertura)001202200
CRCSLVConcacaf World Cup Qualifiers002602500

Ataque

Career AtaqueJogosAtaqueDisciplinar
TemporadaTimeLigaJSUBGGCChuPASESCPÊNFCFSCACV
2013/2014OLYLiga dos Campeões411051230031000
2014CRCCopa do Mundo501151104082000
2014/2015VILCampeonato Espanhol160102239910144110
2014/2015ARSCampeonato Inglês0400-35000200
2014/2015ARSLiga dos Campeões1200167401300
2014/2015VILLiga Europa1300257004720
2014/2015ARSCopa da Inglaterra1000260002100
2014/2015ARSCopa da Liga Inglesa1000-40001000
2014/2015VILCopa do Rei1100132003010
2014/2015ARSSupercopa da Inglaterra0100-1001000
2015/2016ARSCampeonato Inglês11832173421092500
2015/2016ARSLiga dos Campeões3202195007820
2015/2016ARSCopa da Inglaterra401171871008200
2015/2016ARSCopa da Liga Inglesa2000268102310
2015/2016CRCCopa America2100134304410
2016/2017SPORLiga dos Campeões0400222102420
Qualifying World Cup 2018CRCConcacaf World Cup Qualifiers64212118313051310
2017/2018BETCampeonato Espanhol26215890031310
2018CRCCopa do Mundo1101232303310
2017/2018BETCopa do Rei0100112301100
2017/2018CRCAmistosos Internacionais2111577404300
2017/2018CRCConcacaf Gold Cup1100223101300
2018/2019FROSCampeonato Italiano11603725460163640
2018/2019CRCAmistosos Internacionais70232857131300
2018/2019LEOMexican Primera (Clausura)172412849300243220
2019/2020CRCAmistosos Internacionais1000-26201100
2019/2020LEOMexican Primera (Apertura)115021544080171330
2019/2020CRCConcacaf Gold Cup40005152309500
2019/2020LEOMexican Primera (Clausura)16118134707800
2020/2021CRCAmistosos Internacionais4010276804610
2020/2021LEOMexican Primera (Apertura)715112033520204410
2020/2021LEOMexican Primera (Clausura)106102038640152440
2021/2022MNTMexican Primera (Apertura)5110222049083100
2021/2022CRCConcacaf Gold Cup402171334011800
Qualifying World Cup 2022CRCConcacaf World Cup Qualifiers51017155250102110
2021/2022LEOConcacaf Champions League1000344001400