Joe Rodon

Joe Rodon

#14E, #6E,
J
24
SUB
7
G
0
CA
1
CV
0
J
31
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.8 m (5 pés 11 pol.)/70 kg (154 lb)
Nascido em: Wales
Posição: Defensor

Defesa

Últimos 10 jogosAtaqueDefesaDisciplinar
DataTimeRivalLigaPlacarGGCChuESCPÊNDesBSFCFSCACV
WALDNKEurocopa 201600000081010
WAL@ITAEurocopa 201600100060000
WAL@TUREurocopa 201600000051200
WALSUIEurocopa 201600000160000
WALALBAmistosos Internacionais00000001000
WAL@FRAAmistosos Internacionais000000110000
TOT@LEICampeonato Inglês00000100000
TOT@EVECampeonato Inglês00000220100
TOTMUNCampeonato Inglês00000140200
TOT@NEWCampeonato Inglês000001101200

Defesa

CarreiraJogosAtaqueDefesaDisciplinar
TemporadaTimeLigaJSUBGGCChuPASESCPÊNDesBSFCFSCACV
2015/2016SWACopa da Inglaterra0000-000000000
2017/2018SWACampeonato Inglês0000-000000000
2017/2018CHTInglês: Quarta Divisão75001000046600
2018/2019SWACampeonato23400101.3830021138162740
2018/2019SWACopa da Inglaterra1000-000010000
2018/2019WALAmistosos Internacionais0000-000000000
2018/2019WALUEFA Nations League0000-000000000
2019/2020SWACampeonato2010151.0380022113131420
2019/2020WALAmistosos Internacionais1000-8100040100
2020/2021TOTCampeonato Inglês840014290014352800
2020/2021SWACampeonato4000-215004311100
2020/2021TOTCopa da Inglaterra1100-7100110000
2020/2021SWACopa da Liga Inglesa1000-6900170200
2020/2021WALAmistosos Internacionais2200-103003161100
2020/2021WALEurocopa 201640001115001252210
2020/2021WALUEFA Nations League40002228004175200