Joaquín Correa

Joaquín Correa

#0M,
J
17
SUB
28
G
8
CA
2
CV
0
J
45
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.89 m (6 pés 2 pol.)/75 kg (165 lb)
Nascido em: Juan Alberdi, Argentina
Posição: Meio-campista

Ataque

    Temporada regular

Últimos 10 jogosAtaqueDisciplinar
DataTimeRivalLigaPlacarGGCChuESCPÊNFCFSCACV
ARGESTAmistosos Internacionais000000000
INTSAMCampeonato Italiano203001100
INT@CAGCampeonato Italiano000001200
INT@JUVCopa da ItáliaV 2-4000000100
INTEMPOCampeonato Italiano003002000
INT@UDICampeonato Italiano001000000
INT@BOLCampeonato Italiano001001000
INTRMACampeonato Italiano001000000
INTACMCopa da ItáliaV 3-0010001100
INT@SPEZCampeonato Italiano000000100

Ataque

Career AtaqueJogosAtaqueDisciplinar
TemporadaTimeLigaJSUBGGCChuPASESCPÊNFCFSCACV
2014/2015SAMCampeonato Italiano240041307021000
2014/2015SAMCopa da Itália0000-0000000
2015/2016SAMCampeonato Italiano14113123598120154251
2015/2016SAMCopa da Itália0000-0000000
2016/2017SEVCampeonato Espanhol1511402547060284460
2016/2017SEVLiga dos Campeões1210727101100
2016/2017SEVCopa do Rei40301287002400
2016/2017SEVSupercopa da Espanha1000118000200
2016ARGSouth American World Cup Qualifiers0100-1000000
2017/2018SEVCampeonato Espanhol156112046020264350
2017/2018SEVLiga dos Campeões7113122792081721
2017/2018SEVCopa do Rei71512024020141500
2018/2019LAZCampeonato Italiano18165655854140284150
2018/2019LAZLiga Europa51217182006711
2018/2019LAZCopa da Itália40209144001800
2019/2020LAZCampeonato Italiano228925966860184900
2019/2020LAZLiga Europa3011799001400
2019/2020LAZCopa da Itália0100216200100
2019/2020ARGAmistosos Internacionais1000-14001000
2020/2021LAZCampeonato Italiano2538339683151245211
2020/2021LAZLiga dos Campeões8032132174091120
2020/2021LAZCopa da Itália0200129300100
2020/2021ARGCopa America0300-18002210
2021/2022INTCampeonato Italiano1214612334010151620
2021/2022INTLiga dos Campeões0500125001200
2021/2022INTCopa da Itália2201-51001300
2021/2022ARGAmistosos Internacionais1000-29000000
2021ARGSouth American World Cup Qualifiers27201298107400