Jannik Vestergaard

Jannik Vestergaard

#4E, #0E,
J
26
SUB
2
G
3
CA
3
CV
0
J
28
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.99 m (6 pés 6 pol.)/96 kg (212 lb)
Nascido em: København, Denmark
Posição: Defensor

Defesa

Últimos 10 jogosAtaqueDefesaDisciplinar
DataTimeRivalLigaPlacarGGCChuESCPÊNDesBSFCFSCACV
SOU@LEICopa da Inglaterra00100431100
SOU@WBACampeonato Inglês00100341000
SOUBRNCampeonato Inglês001003100000
SOU@AFCCopa da Inglaterra00000402010
SOUBHACampeonato Inglês00000340200
SOU@MCICampeonato Inglês00100310100
SOU@SHUCampeonato Inglês00000160010
SOU@EVECampeonato Inglês00100051000
SOU@LEECampeonato Inglês00200222010
SOUCHECampeonato Inglês00200270000

Defesa

CarreiraJogosAtaqueDefesaDisciplinar
TemporadaTimeLigaJSUBGGCChuPASESCPÊNDesBSFCFSCACV
2013/2014HOFCampeonato Alemão19611148530062147211030
2013/2014HOFCopa da Alemanha400032120013184300
2014/2015HOFCampeonato Alemão151049500474400
2014/2015BRECampeonato Alemão150109481002887171430
2014/2015BRECopa da Alemanha100014900030000
2014/2015HOFCopa da Alemanha101045000312100
2016DNKEliminatórias da Euro 201601101100000000
2015/2016BRECampeonato Alemão33020331.3340067149242520
2015/2016BRECopa da Alemanha501082280012314400
2016/2017BMGCampeonato Alemão29541311.9510070171222210
2016/2017BMGLiga dos Campeões31001151005161200
2016/2017BMGLiga Europa40004263008225010
2016/2017BMGCopa da Alemanha50003431006425700
Qualifying World Cup 2018DNKEuropean World Cup Qualifiers40002265008122500
2017/2018BMGCampeonato Alemão32030211.9130058160272250
2018DNKCopa do Mundo0000-000000000
2017/2018BMGCopa da Alemanha20002156002114000
2017/2018DNKAmistosos Internacionais0100-1900010100
2018/2019SOUCampeonato Inglês23000118450053171171420
2018/2019SOUCopa da Inglaterra2000-98003101000
2018/2019SOUCopa da Liga Inglesa1000136000110100
2018/2019DNKAmistosos Internacionais1000-5300020100
2018/2019DNKUEFA Nations League0000-000000000
2019/2020SOUCampeonato Inglês17210108240019979930
2019/2020SOUCopa da Inglaterra1100113700750000
2019/2020SOUCopa da Liga Inglesa0000-000000000
2020/2021SOUCampeonato Inglês22130171.39100389817920
2020/2021SOUCopa da Inglaterra2000111200833110
2020/2021SOUCopa da Liga Inglesa0000-000000000
2020/2021DNKAmistosos Internacionais100017900031000
2020/2021DNKUEFA Nations League1100-11800410000