Gonzalo Montiel

Gonzalo Montiel

#2E, #4E,
J
20
SUB
2
G
2
CA
6
CV
0
J
22
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.78 m (5 pés 10 pol.)/69 kg (152 lb)
Nascido em: La Matanza, Argentina
Posição: Defensor

    Temporada regular

Últimos 10 jogosAtaqueDefesaDisciplinar
DataTimeRivalLigaPlacarGGCChuESCPÊNDesBSFCFSCACV
SEVVILCampeonato Espanhol00000240100
SEV@CDBCopa do ReiV 0-100000021200
SEV@RMDCampeonato Espanhol00000331010
SEVWOBLiga dos Campeões00100321000
SEVCDACampeonato Espanhol01000301100
SEV@BETCampeonato Espanhol00100220100
SEVLILLiga dos Campeões00000300010
SEVOSACampeonato Espanhol00000010000
Career DefesaJogosAtaqueDefesaDisciplinar
TemporadaTimeLigaJSUBGGCChuPASESCPÊNDesBSFCFSCACV
2018/2019ARGAmistosos Internacionais2000-5200222200
2018/2019RIVCopa Libertadores140015425003043121810
2018/2019RIVFIFA Club World Cup1000-6200222200
2019/2020ARGAmistosos Internacionais2000-6000303010
2019/2020RIVCopa Libertadores12000552700292016740
2020/2021RIVCopa Libertadores1101674870120881120
2020/2021ARGCopa America3100-138001186220
2021/2022SEVCampeonato Espanhol701122730010103320
2021/2022SEVLiga dos Campeões120017800631010
2021/2022SEVCopa do Rei1000-7500021200
2021/2022RIVCopa Libertadores50103201011186520
2021ARGSouth American World Cup Qualifiers6000-18700835110