Gary Cahill

Gary Cahill

#15E,
J
8
SUB
0
G
0
CA
1
CV
0
J
8
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.93 m (6 pés 4 pol.)/86 kg (190 lb)
Nascido em: Dronfield, England
Posição: Defensor

Defesa

Últimos 10 jogosAtaqueDefesaDisciplinar
DataTimeRivalLigaPlacarGGCChuESCPÊNDesBSFCFSCACV
AFC@STKCampeonato00000070000
AFC@BCYCampeonato00000142010
AFCSHUCampeonato000001110100
AFC@PETCampeonato00100020100
AFCLUTCampeonato00000161000
AFC@CARCampeonato000000100000
AFCQPRCampeonato00000020000
AFCBARCampeonato00000140000

Defesa

CarreiraJogosAtaqueDefesaDisciplinar
TemporadaTimeLigaJSUBGGCChuPASESCPÊNDesBSFCFSCACV
2013/2014CHECampeonato Inglês29111151.3100034205122020
2013/2014CHELiga dos Campeões1001024490022535420
2014ENGCopa do Mundo3000-157004224400
2013/2014CHECopa da Inglaterra3000-130003201100
2014/2015CHECampeonato Inglês33311161.3200034221231750
2014/2015CHELiga dos Campeões60122305002296200
2014/2015CHECopa da Inglaterra20104000011000
2014/2015CHECopa da Liga Inglesa40001910031411110
2016ENGEliminatórias da Euro 2016800025010083510500
Qualifying World Cup 2014ENGEuropean World Cup Qualifiers50005296004248400
2015/2016CHECampeonato Inglês21221127730022114172120
2015/2016CHELiga dos Campeões61104197006218310
2015/2016CHECopa da Inglaterra4010221000493300
2015/2016CHECopa da Liga Inglesa2000-000061000
2015/2016CHESupercopa da Inglaterra1000-4200212000
2015/2016ENGEurocopa 201640005225001312310
2016/2017CHECampeonato Inglês36160201.8490053167342450
2016/2017CHECopa da Inglaterra3000315300472100
2016/2017CHECopa da Liga Inglesa3020211400123600
Qualifying World Cup 2018ENGEuropean World Cup Qualifiers8010448500133812620
2017/2018CHECampeonato Inglês2430081.3300029123171711
2017/2018CHELiga dos Campeões51002282005155410
2018ENGCopa do Mundo1000-4500111000
2017/2018CHECopa da Inglaterra51003291002254810
2017/2018CHECopa da Liga Inglesa3000115600391100
2017/2018ENGAmistosos Internacionais111017800042000
2018/2019CHECampeonato Inglês0200-1800010000
2018/2019CHELiga Europa40002303002114210
2018/2019CHECopa da Liga Inglesa2000117900031100
2019/2020CRYCampeonato Inglês25001131.0080015111141210
2019/2020CRYCopa da Inglaterra100014800020100
2019/2020CRYCopa da Liga Inglesa010013900211110
2020/2021CRYCampeonato Inglês20011874600138612330
2021/2022AFCCampeonato80001467004463210