Florian Lejeune

Florian Lejeune

#19E,
J
17
SUB
0
G
3
CA
2
CV
1
J
17
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.89 m (6 pés 2 pol.)/89 kg (196 lb)
Nascido em: Paris, France
Posição: Defensor

Defesa

    2022
Registro de jogosAtaqueDefesaDisciplinar
DataTimeRivalLigaPlacarGAChuESCPÊNDesBSFCFSCACV
RAYALMCampeonato Espanhol00000190000
RAY@VILCampeonato Espanhol00000090000
RAYRSOCampeonato Espanhol00000191000
RAY@VLDCampeonato Espanhol003002140100
RAYBETCampeonato Espanhol00100170000
RAY@GIRCampeonato Espanhol000001100100
RAYCELCampeonato Espanhol00300032010
RAYRMACampeonato Espanhol00100040000
RAY@SEVCampeonato Espanhol00100120100
RAYCADCampeonato Espanhol20300130000
RAYGETCampeonato Espanhol00000031100
RAY@ALMCampeonato Espanhol00000131000
RAYELCCampeonato Espanhol00000330000
RAY@ATHCampeonato Espanhol00000120000
RAYVALCampeonato Espanhol00000041000
RAY@OSACampeonato Espanhol10200061100
RAY@ESPCampeonato Espanhol00000002001
RAY@BARCampeonato Espanhol00000131010