Federico Dimarco

Federico Dimarco

#32E,
J
10
SUB
17
G
2
CA
1
CV
0
J
27
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.75 m (5 pés 9 pol.)/75 kg (165 lb)
Nascido em: Milan, Italy
Posição: Defensor

    Temporada regular

Últimos 10 jogosAtaqueDefesaDisciplinar
DataTimeRivalLigaPlacarGGCChuESCPÊNDesBSFCFSCACV
INTUNIOCampeonato Italiano00120200000
INTEMPOCopa da ItáliaV 3-200130111100
INTLAZCampeonato Italiano00000110100
INTTNOCampeonato Italiano00000000000
INT@SALECampeonato Italiano00110000000
INTCAGCampeonato Italiano00100100000
INT@RMDLiga dos Campeões00110011000
INT@RMACampeonato Italiano00000101000
INTSPEZCampeonato Italiano00260101000
Career DefesaJogosAtaqueDefesaDisciplinar
TemporadaTimeLigaJSUBGGCChuPASESCPÊNDesBSFCFSCACV
2014/2015INTCampeonato Italiano0100-300000100
2014/2015INTLiga Europa01001700000000
2015/2016INTCampeonato Italiano0000-000000000
2015/2016ASCItaliano Série B14104-300000030
2016/2017INTCampeonato Italiano0000-000000000
2016/2017EMPOCampeonato Italiano66014356190111411320
2016/2017EMPOCopa da Itália1000-000000000
2018/2019PMACampeonato Italiano1031010323130221713640
2018/2019PMACopa da Itália1000-000000000
2019/2020INTCampeonato Italiano030011100101000
2019/2020VERCampeonato Italiano58031034124011109710
2019/2020INTLiga dos Campeões0000-000000000
2019/2020INTCopa da Itália1000-5030000200
2020/2021VERCampeonato Italiano29653291.47511903344325060
2020/2021VERCopa da Itália0200-000000000
2021/2022INTCampeonato Italiano61421185004201499600
2021/2022INTLiga dos Campeões33005130220753210
2021/2022INTCopa da Itália100019030111100