David Ousted

David Ousted

#31G,
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.93 m (6 pés 4 pol.)/88 kg (194 lb)
Nascido em: Greve, Denmark
Posição: Goleiro

Posição no gol

    2019
Registro de jogosPosição no golDisciplinar
DataTimeRivalLigaPlacarDEFGSTdeMFCFSCACV
CHI@PTIMajor League Soccer43120000
CHI@SJMajor League Soccer3450000
CHIMINMajor League Soccer2040000
CHINEMajor League Soccer2050000
CHI@LAFCMajor League Soccer40170000
CHI@MTLMajor League Soccer1180000
CHI@NYCMajor League Soccer2130000
CHICOLMajor League Soccer1190000
CHIVANMajor League Soccer1160000
CHI@TORMajor League Soccer6270000
CHINYMajor League Soccer1070000
CHISEAMajor League Soccer3430000
CHIORLMajor League Soccer1100000
CHI@LAMajor League Soccer3270000