Cedric Gondo

Cedric Gondo

#8F,
J
13
SUB
17
G
2
CA
2
CV
1
J
30
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.87 m (6 pés 2 pol.)/75 kg (165 lb)
Nascido em: Divo, Côte d'Ivoire
Posição: Atacante

Ataque

    2021

Registro de jogosAtaqueDisciplinar
DataTimeRivalLigaPlacarGGCChuESCPÊNFCFSCACV
CREM@COMOItaliano Série B001000000
CREM@CROTItaliano Série B000001100
CREMCOSEItaliano Série B001000000
CREMALESItaliano Série B003002201
CREMREGGItaliano Série B000000000
CREMPORItaliano Série B001000100
CREM@PISAItaliano Série B002001200
CREMBRESItaliano Série B000002110
CREM@BENEItaliano Série B000000200
CREM@TERNItaliano Série B000002300
CREMVICEItaliano Série B003002300
CREM@PERUItaliano Série B000002100
CREMPMAItaliano Série B102001100
CREM@CITTItaliano Série B001001000
CREMMONZItaliano Série B021001200
SALELAZCampeonato Italiano001004500
SALE@VERCampeonato Italiano002004200
SALEINTCampeonato Italiano001000100
SALE@GENCopa da ItáliaS 1-0000000000
SALE@CAGCampeonato Italiano001000000
SALESAMCampeonato Italiano001000100
SALE@LAZCampeonato Italiano001001000
SALENAPCampeonato Italiano001001500
SALE@UNIOCampeonato Italiano001001000
SALEEMPOCampeonato Italiano002001500
SALE@SPEZCampeonato Italiano002001100
SALEGENCampeonato Italiano000002000
SALE@SASSCampeonato Italiano000003110
SALEVERCampeonato Italiano101000700
SALEATACampeonato Italiano001000400