Yan Eteki

Yan Eteki

#8M,
J
3
SUB
11
G
0
CA
3
CV
0
J
14
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.8 m (5 pés 11 pol.)/70 kg (154 lb)
Nascido em: Yaoundé, Cameroon
Posição: Meio-campista

Ataque

    2021

Registro de jogosAtaqueDisciplinar
DataTimeRivalLigaPlacarGGCChuESCPÊNFCFSCACV
GRAESPCampeonato Espanhol000000000
GRA@BETCampeonato Espanhol000001000
GRAATHCampeonato Espanhol000002010
GRA@SEVCampeonato Espanhol000003110
GRARAYCampeonato Espanhol000003000
GRA@CDACampeonato Espanhol000002000
GRAATMCampeonato Espanhol000001000
GRA@AMRCopa do ReiS 1-0001000300
GRACDACampeonato Espanhol000002210
GRA@LAGCopa do ReiV 0-7000001000
GRA@ATHCampeonato Espanhol001000000
GRA@BCNCampeonato Espanhol000002100
GRABETCampeonato Espanhol000000100
GRA@RAYCampeonato Espanhol000002000