Branco van den Boomen

Branco van den Boomen

#8M,
J
40
SUB
0
G
12
CA
6
CV
0
J
40
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.88 m (6 pés 2 pol.)/75 kg (165 lb)
Nascido em: Eindhoven, Netherlands
Posição: Meio-campista

Ataque

    Temporada regular

Últimos 10 jogosAtaqueDisciplinar
DataTimeRivalLigaPlacarGGCChuESCPÊNFCFSCACV
TOU@ACALiga 2000400100
TOUNîmeLiga 20021501100
TOU@RODELiga 2000601000
TOUNiorLiga 2014701000
TOU@SOCLiga 2000401000
TOUQLYLiga 20031201100
TOU@GUILiga 2022202100
TOUPFCLiga 2000602000
TOU@AUXLiga 2203411000
TOUAMILiga 2106202000

Ataque

Career AtaqueJogosAtaqueDisciplinar
TemporadaTimeLigaJSUBGGCChuPASESCPÊNFCFSCACV
2015/2016SCHECampeonato Holandês167131791132023530
2016/2017SCHECampeonato Holandês0000-0000000
2016/2017WILLCampeonato Holandês62004293105120
2020/2021TOULiga 227857341.1661221471960
2020/2021TOUCopa da França1000160401200
2020/2021TOUFrench Play-offs 1/20300238301200
2021/2022TOULiga 23701221512.4212075432150
2021/2022TOUCopa da França300252371106110