Andrija Novakovich

Andrija Novakovich

#0F,
J
8
SUB
8
G
1
CA
1
CV
0
J
16
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.92 m (6 pés 4 pol.)/78 kg (172 lb)
Nascido em: Muskego, USA
Posição: Atacante

Ataque

    2022
Registro de jogosAtaqueDisciplinar
DataTimeRivalLigaPlacarGAChuESCPÊNFCFSCACV
UNIOTERNItaliano Série B000000100
UNIO@PALEItaliano Série B001001110
UNIOREGGItaliano Série B000000000
UNIO@COMOItaliano Série B000000100
UNIOASCItaliano Série B000003100
UNIO@BRESItaliano Série B000000000
UNIOFROSItaliano Série B001001000
UNIOBARIItaliano Série B000001100
UNIO@CAGItaliano Série B002003100
UNIOPISAItaliano Série B103002100
UNIO@SPALItaliano Série B003000100
UNIOBENEItaliano Série B001001100
UNIO@CITTItaliano Série B000001000
UNIO@SDTRLItaliano Série B000000000
UNIOGENItaliano Série B000002100
UNIOASCCopa da ItáliaS 2-3020000100