Oleksandr Zinchenko

Oleksandr Zinchenko

#11E, #17E,
J
32
SUB
8
G
2
CA
1
CV
0
J
40
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.75 m (5 pés 9 pol.)/64 kg (141 lb)
Nascido em: Radomyshl, Ukraine
Posição: Defensor

Ataque

Últimos 10 jogosAtaqueDisciplinar
DataTimeRivalLigaPlacarGGCChuESCPÊNFCFSCACV
UKRAUTEurocopa 2016000102000
UKRMAEEurocopa 2016000000100
UKR@NEDEurocopa 2016000001200
UKRCYPAmistosos Internacionais101010000
MCICHELiga dos Campeões000001000
MCIEVECampeonato Inglês000000000
MCI@BHACampeonato Inglês000001000
MCICHECampeonato Inglês000000000
MCIPSGLiga dos Campeões000100010
MCI@CRYCampeonato Inglês001001000

Ataque

CarreiraJogosAtaqueDisciplinar
TemporadaTimeLigaJSUBGGCChuPASESCPÊNFCFSCACV
2014/2015FCUFCampeonato Russo25002101206100
2016UKREliminatórias da Euro 20160100-2000000
2015/2016FCUFCampeonato Russo1952415613440233030
2015/2016UKREurocopa 20161200557100100
2016/2017PSVCampeonato Holandês48031136929021200
2016/2017PSVLiga dos Campeões2200189402100
Qualifying World Cup 2018UKREuropean World Cup Qualifiers42012176203020
2017/2018MCICampeonato Inglês62005672007110
2017/2018MCILiga dos Campeões1000-134001100
2017/2018MCICopa da Inglaterra1000262002000
2017/2018MCICopa da Liga Inglesa40003343103200
2017/2018UKRAmistosos Internacionais4000-125403210
2018/2019MCICampeonato Inglês1400331.1840015510
2018/2019MCILiga dos Campeões41022323006110
2018/2019MCICopa da Inglaterra3100-229100000
2018/2019MCICopa da Liga Inglesa60105532005000
2018/2019UKRAmistosos Internacionais20002145000300
2018/2019UKRUEFA Nations League1310489002100
2019/2020MCICampeonato Inglês1360091.2103013201
2019/2020MCILiga dos Campeões1100-105001000
2019/2020MCICopa da Inglaterra10102136000000
2019/2020MCICopa da Liga Inglesa20002187002000
2019/2020UKRAmistosos Internacionais101010000000
2019/2020MCISupercopa da Inglaterra1000-56002000
2020/2021MCICampeonato Inglês1550091.3681109400
2020/2021MCILiga dos Campeões63015591104110
2020/2021MCICopa da Inglaterra1000-57000000
2020/2021MCICopa da Liga Inglesa20011161000000
2020/2021UKRAmistosos Internacionais20105154010100
2020/2021UKREurocopa 20163000-135103300
2020/2021UKRUEFA Nations League30102173003200