Alessandro Florenzi

Alessandro Florenzi

#0E,
J
17
SUB
17
G
2
CA
2
CV
0
J
34
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.73 m (5 pés 8 pol.)/67 kg (148 lb)
Nascido em: Roma, Italy
Posição: Defensor

    2021

Registro de jogosAtaqueDefesaDisciplinar
DataTimeRivalLigaPlacarGGCChuESCPÊNDesBSFCFSCACV
ACM@SASSCampeonato Italiano00000100000
ACMATACampeonato Italiano00000000000
ACM@VERCampeonato Italiano10100000000
ACMBOLCampeonato Italiano00100100000
ITAMAEEuropean World Cup Qualifiers00300411000
ACMEMPOCampeonato Italiano00230200000
ACM@NAPCampeonato Italiano00000001010
ACMINTCopa da ItáliaQ 0-000200131000
ACM@SALECampeonato Italiano00000000100
ACMSAMCampeonato Italiano00000111100
ACMJUVCampeonato Italiano00000000000
ACMSPEZCampeonato Italiano00130020000
ACMGENCopa da ItáliaV 3-100100411100
ACM@UNIOCampeonato Italiano00260200100
ACMRMACampeonato Italiano00500211000
ACM@EMPOCampeonato Italiano10100210000
ACMNAPCampeonato Italiano00100502100
ACM@UDICampeonato Italiano00110301310
ACMLIVLiga dos Campeões00000001100
ACMSALECampeonato Italiano00040303000
ACM@GENCampeonato Italiano00100100000
ACMSASSCampeonato Italiano00010010000
ACM@ATMLiga dos Campeões00100000000
ACM@FIOCampeonato Italiano00000100000
ACMATMLiga dos Campeões00200120000
ACMUNIOCampeonato Italiano00200100000
ACM@JUVCampeonato Italiano00000001000
ACM@LIVLiga dos Campeões00000220100
ACMLAZCampeonato Italiano00010320100
ITABGREuropean World Cup Qualifiers00000201100
ACMCAGCampeonato Italiano00000000000
ACM@SAMCampeonato Italiano00000000000