Aïssa Bilal Laidouni

Aïssa Bilal Laidouni

#0M,
J
10
SUB
2
G
1
CA
5
CV
0
J
12
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.79 m (5 pés 10 pol.)/75 kg (165 lb)
Nascido em: France
Posição: Meio-campista

Ataque

    Temporada regular

Últimos 10 jogosAtaqueDisciplinar
DataTimeRivalLigaPlacarGGCChuESCPÊNFCFSCACV
TUNMLIAfrican World Cup QualifiersQ 0-0000005400
TUN@MLIAfrican World Cup QualifiersV 0-1000004200
TUN@BFACopa Africana002002210
TUN@NGACopa Africana000003710
TUN@GAMCopa Africana002001200
TUNMTNCopa Africana000001100
TUNMLICopa Africana000004100
FEREB04Liga Europa102001010
FERE@BETLiga Europa001001210
FERECELLiga Europa000006300

Ataque

Career AtaqueJogosAtaqueDisciplinar
TemporadaTimeLigaJSUBGGCChuPASESCPÊNFCFSCACV
2015/2016AngeLigue 11000-36001100
2015/2016AngeCopa da França0000-0000000
2016/2017LESHCopa da França2000-0000000
2017/2018CHAMCopa da França1000214001200
2020/2021FERELiga dos Campeões23013980091330
2020/2021TUNAmistosos Internacionais3000-0000010
2021/2022FERELiga Europa411041840012830
2021/2022TUNCopa Africana4100419300111320
2021TUNAfrican World Cup Qualifiers2000-52009600