Aaron Long

Aaron Long

#0E,
J
28
SUB
2
G
4
CA
5
CV
0
J
30
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.86 m (6 pés 1 pol.)/79 kg (174 lb)
Nascido em: Oak Hills
Posição: Defensor
    Temporada regular
Últimos 10 jogosAtaqueDefesaDisciplinar
DataTimeRivalLigaPlacarGGCChuESCPÊNDesBSFCFSCACV
USA@JPNAmistosos Internacionais00000030000
NY@NYCMajor League Soccer00100021000
NYNEMajor League Soccer00000011000
NYPHIMajor League Soccer00000310100
NYMIAMajor League Soccer00000054010
NYCINMajor League Soccer00000120000
NY@ATLMajor League Soccer00000040100
NYORLMajor League Soccer00000030000
MLSLMXMLS All-Star Game000000100000
Career DefesaJogosAtaqueDefesaDisciplinar
TemporadaTimeLigaJSUBGGCChuPASESCPÊNDesBSFCFSCACV
2014/2015SEAMajor League Soccer0000-000000000
2016/2017NYMajor League Soccer0000-000000000
2017/2018NYMajor League Soccer33110181.1940056193232230
2017/2018NYConcacaf Champions League60002156009425100
2018/2019NYMajor League Soccer35332221.2580057162261910
2018/2019USAAmistosos Internacionais60003360007175200
2018/2019NYConcacaf Champions League40001103006175000
2018/2019MLSMLS All-Star Game100013300210000
2019/2020NYMajor League Soccer25020129040027132162330
2019/2020USAAmistosos Internacionais30002179000113110
2019/2020USAConcacaf Gold Cup50204332003193600
2020/2021NYMajor League Soccer161206600001163171250
2020/2021USAAmistosos Internacionais40011277004113300
2021/2022NYMajor League Soccer500042640013167210
2021/2022USAAmistosos Internacionais2000-7200171210
Qualifying World Cup 2022USAConcacaf World Cup Qualifiers0200-2100132010
2022/2023NYMajor League Soccer2714015997002165241450
2022/2023USAAmistosos Internacionais1000-4600030000
2022/2023MLSMLS All-Star Game0100-12000100000