Óliver Torres

Óliver Torres

#21M,
J
20
SUB
20
G
0
CA
3
CV
0
J
40
Bio
Altura/Peso: 1.78 m (5 pés 10 pol.)/70 kg (154 lb)
Nascido em: Madrid, Spain
Posição: Meio-campista

Ataque

Últimos 10 jogosAtaqueDisciplinar
DataTimeRivalLigaPlacarGGCChuESCPÊNFCFSCACV
SEV@CELCampeonato Espanhol000002000
SEV@VLDCampeonato Espanhol000000000
SEVELCCampeonato Espanhol010302000
SEVBETCampeonato Espanhol000000200
SEV@BVBLiga dos Campeões000000100
SEV@ELCCampeonato Espanhol002000000
SEV@BCNCopa do Rei3-0000001200
SEVBCNCampeonato Espanhol000200000
SEV@OSACampeonato Espanhol000001200

Ataque

CarreiraJogosAtaqueDisciplinar
TemporadaTimeLigaJSUBGGCChuPASESCPÊNFCFSCACV
2012/2013ATMCampeonato Espanhol08002178301700
2013/2014ATMCampeonato Espanhol25102121206510
2013/2014VILCampeonato Espanhol0000-0000000
2013/2014ATMLiga dos Campeões1301370003500
2014/2015PTOLiga dos Campeões6200-352006820
2015/2016ATMCampeonato Espanhol91202650010111020
2015/2016ATMLiga dos Campeões25104235106220
2015/2016ATMCopa do Rei32012166004300
2016/2017PTOLiga dos Campeões70003426106800
2017/2018PTOLiga dos Campeões21003104100100
2018/2019PTOLiga dos Campeões41012223003310
2019/2020SEVCampeonato Espanhol217331394990301950
2019/2020SEVLiga Europa41112390604200
2019/2020SEVCopa do Rei40214309301200
2020/2021SEVCampeonato Espanhol1412028864240171520
2020/2021SEVLiga dos Campeões25011205803510
2020/2021SEVCopa do Rei42033255003400
2020/2021SEVEuropean Super Cup0100-28000100